|
1
|
APP OINTMENT OF A PANEL OF ACCREDITED TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD O F 3 6 MONTHS( T HREE Y EARS) AS AND WHEN REQUIRED
|
RMLM SCM 20 2 6 /20 2 7 CORP – 0 3 B
|
20/08/2026
|
11-09-2026
|
Download(870.53 KB)
|
|
2
|
APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SUITABLY QUALIFIED AND EXPERIENCED ICT SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF VARIOUS ICT MANAGED SERVICES TO THE MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS (3 YEARS) AS AND WHEN REQUIRED
|
RMLM SCM 2026/2027 CORP– 01B
|
20/08/2026
|
18-09-2026
|
Download(916.32 KB)
|
|
3
|
PUBLIC NOTICE: BEWARE OF PROCUREMENT FRAUD
|
BEWARE OF PROCUREMENT FRAUD
|
08/07/2026
|
01-07-2027
|
Download(66.11 KB)
|